Monday, September 6, 2010

Chan Than San 陳潭山, From geek to a hunk



Chan Than San 陳潭山
From geek to a hunk



Name: Chan Than San (陳潭山(譯名)
Real Name: Trần Thanh Sơn
English Name: PARIS FUNG
Birthday: May 31, 1988
Age: 21 yrs. old
Height: 183 cm.
Weight: 68 kg.
School: Lincoln Business School of Singapore
Occupation: Model


This was him before

After (after what?)


For me he is like an epitome of transformation.


Rumors has it that he had undergone plastic surgery to achieve such a remarkable transformation.










It seems that there is something wrong with the pic, either he is a big guy or the lady is too small for him. IT appears that he is like 2 dimensional picture in front of the girl.



The Gallery

Chan Than San

Chan Than San


Chan Than San

Chan Than San


Chan Than San

Chan Than San pubes


Chan Than San

Chan Than San


Chan Than San

Chan Than San


Chan Than San

Chan Than San


Chan Than San

Chan Than San


Chan Than San

Chan Than San


Chan Than San

Chan Than San


Chan Than San bulge

Chan Than San



Rumors spread on the net about his sexual preference as attributed to his geeky look during his high-school days. Their question mainly is "Is Chan Than San gay?". Well as for me I have my own radar, you then be the judge, just smell it if there is something fishy going on. Nevertheless, whether he is gay or not, he's hot.

More pics:


Chan Than San bulge

Chan Than San


Chan Than San bulge

Chan Than San


Chan Than San bulge

Chan Than San



Conclusion: Gay or Not, he's hot.






follow mefollow me

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment